x
earth

CUSTOMIZE YOUR EXPERIENCE

Close
Change Language: English

Pre-terminated

Product Category
System
Product Group
Group Brand
Media
Product Family
Family Brand
Family Type
ImagePart #Description
91-MXXXAC-DEF-GGG

This product is obsolete. Please contact us for more information.

MTP-MTP Pre-Terminated Multicore Cable Assemblies
91-X2244-9L0050 12 Fiber Modlink Cable LS0H OM5 5m, F-F Method B
91-X2244-9L0100 12 Fiber Modlink Cable LS0H OM5 10m, F-F Method B
91-X2244-9L0150 12 Fiber Modlink Cable LS0H OM5 15m, F-F Method B
91-X2244-9L0200 12 Fiber Modlink Cable LS0H OM5 20m, F-F Method B
91-X2244-9L0250 12 Fiber Modlink Cable LS0H OM5 25m, F-F Method B
91-XAABB-YLLLC, 91-XAABB-YLLLC-E, 91-XAABB-YLLLC-E* ModLink Advanced Fiber Optic Cables
91L-Y Fibre Optic Pre-Term Harness Trunk Cable Assemblies 91L-Y Fibre Optic Pre-Term Harness Trunk Cable Assemblies
91XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Leads 91XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Leads
9HAAABCDEEFFGHIIIJ MTP-X fiber optic cable assembly
9MAABCCDEEFFGHIIIJ MTP-MTP Pre-Terminated Multicore Cable Assemblies
MLCDLC12OM1 12 Port LC ModLink Cassette, Multimode, OM1
MLCDLC12OM2 12 Port LC ModLink Cassette, Multimode, OM2
MLCDLC12OM3L 12 Port LC ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Multimode, OM3
MLCDLC12OM4L 12 Port LC ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Multimode, OM4
MLCDLC12OS2L 12 Port Duplex LC ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Singlemode, OS2
MLCDSC12OM1 12 Port Duplex SC ModLink Cassette, Multimode, OM1
MLCDSC12OM2 12 Port Duplex SC ModLink Cassette, Multimode, OM2
MLCDSC12OM3L 12 Port Duplex SC ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Multimode, OM3
MLCDSC12OM4L 12 Port SC ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Multimode, OM4
MLCDSC12OS2L 12 Port Duplex SC ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Singlemode, OS2
MLCMTR12OM1 12 Port MT-RJ ModLink Cassette, Multimode, OM1
MLCMTR12OM2 12 Port MT-RJ ModLink Cassette, Multimode, OM2
MLCMTR12OM3L 12 Port MT-RJ ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Multimode, OM3
MLCMTR12OM4L 12 Port MT-RJ ModLink Cassette, Low Loss, Multimode, OM4

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close